Wyniki 2017

Popularne 17.11.2017

ELITA KOBIET 0 -1
1 Biniecka Małgorzata Azymut 062,48 0
2 Konc Katarzyna Azymut 085,09 0
3 Block Amelia Orientuś 085,29 1
ELITA MĘŻCZYZN 0 -1
1 Pabich Mariusz Azymut 051,17 0
2 Łubis Michał Azymut 058,55 0
3 Młynarczyk Piotr Orientuś 061,18 0
4 Pabich Tomasz Azymut 061,35 0
5 Krempiński Piotr Azymut 065,21 0
6 ZuchmańskiPrzemysław Orientuś 065,29 0
7 Pabich Maria Azymut 067,55 0
8 Słomczyński Robert Orientuś 068,44 0
9 Kowalewski Dominik Szakale Bałut Łódź 074,05 0
10 Michalak Marcin ind 078,13 0
11 Wdowiak Robert RGR 078,19 0
12 Sztranek Paweł Azymut 084,38 0
13 Bartos Grzegorz Orientuś 088,40 0
ŁATWA KOBIET 0 -1
1 Dobrzelewska Hanna
Jargieło Karolina
SP. 101 041,37 0
2 Stopczyńska Magda
Buta Natalia
SP. 101 043,33 0
3 Zdrojewska Weronika
Parafiniuk Hanna
SP. 138/ Metalowiec 044,41 0
4 Bek Pola
Bek Aleksander
RGR 050,03 0
5 Kowalczyk Kalina
Karczmarz Emilia
Azymut 056,25 0
6 Pabich Hanna Azymut 058,53 0
7 Balcerska Ewa
Sworzyńska Anna
Azymut 062,00 0
8 Myck Bogna ind. 063,27 0
9 Świerczewska Daria
Wierzbicka Karolina
Ziółkowska Nina
SP. 138/ Metalowiec 063,30 0
10 Jaworowska Gabriela
Bączął Maria
Redzyna Zofia
Azymut 066,55 0
11 Matczak Michał
Miecznikowska-Pisarska Małgorzata
SP. 101 075,33 0
ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN 0 0
1 Krempiński Franciszek Azymut 031,18 0
2 Ciupa Jan Orientuś 040,15 0
3 Rawicki Adrian
Kowalczyk Mateusz
Przybylski Hubert
SP. 138/ Metalowiec 040,36 0
4 Pawenta Błażej ind. 041,53 0
5 Marcinkowski Dawid Azymut 043,06 0
6 Ziółkiewicz Jan Orientuś 043,44 0
7 Suligorski Damian Gim. Nr 1 w Koluszkach 044,48 0
8 Szymon Gniewisz ind 048,52 0
9 Janowski Bartłomiej Gim. Nr 1 w Koluszkach 049,01 0
10 Dudek Kostek RGR 049,12 0
11 Matczak Wojciech SP. 101 061,18 0
12 Włodarczyk Wiktor
Górtatowski Jakub
SP. 101 061,48 0
13 Drzewiecki Adrian Azymut 062,48 0
14 Sworzyński Kacper Azymut 063,03 0
15 Agniel Robert SP. 138/ Metalowiec 093,40 0
16 Białasiewicz Tomasz ind. 114,08 0
17 Wolski Igor Azymut 040,54 1
18 Kolus-PachałaFranciszek
Niznikowski Marcel
Gim. Nr 1 w Koluszkach 117,37 1
19 Żeziński Juliusz Azymut 030,55 6
20 Młynarczyk Maksymilian Orientuś 049,10 6
ŚREDNIA KOBIET 0 -1
1 Potapova Natalia ind. 058,21 0
2 Kurzawińska Elżbieta ind. 078,07 0
3 Golińska Julia
Kaczmarek Wiktoria
Gim. Nr 1 w Koluszkach 093,52 2
ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN 0 -1
1 Lisiak Adam Orientuś 042,54 0
2 Wierciński Piotr Metalowiec 043,19 0
3 Gąsiorowski Adam Azymut 046,28 0
4 Luter Anna
Deszcz Stanisław
Metalowiec 053,09 0
5 Owczarczak Michał
Cygan Michał
Karasińska Martyna
ind. 085,25 0
6 Piasecki Marcel
Chądzyński Krystian
Sobczyk Sebastian
Gim. Nr 1 w Koluszkach 089,29 0
7 Sztranek Maciej Azymut 075,57 5
8 Konrad Suwalski
Rafał Malocha
Gim. Nr 1 w Koluszkach 102,59 5
TRUDNA KOBIET 0 -1
1 Kołodziejczyk Marta Azymut 049,56 0
2 Krempińska Julia Azymut 052,11 0
3 Gielec Julia Orientuś 056,20 0
4 Doreń Wiktoria Orientuś 059,30 0
5 Sztranek Iwona Azymut 070,50 0
6 Wiatrowska Hanna ind. 108,26 3
TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN 0 -1
1 Sztranek Jan Azymut 052,11 0
2 Bek Michał RGR 061,19 0
3 Ziółkiewicz Krzysztof Orientuś 061,20 0
4 Deredos Andrzej Orientuś 062,06 0
5 Lisiak Paweł Orientuś 064,20 0
6 Andrzejczak Maciej Azymut 066,46 0
7 Ciupa Marcin Orientuś 072,10 0
8 Witkowski Zbigniew ind 074,18 0
9 Deszcz Michał Metalowiec 076,12 0
10 Paszyński Józef Orientuś 082,33 0
11 Mordaka Mariusz Orientuś 086,00 0

 

Dodaj komentarz

Kliknij aby wysłać komentarz

Pomagają nam

 Aflofarm   
 
Nordcamp
 
Corin
 
Medax 
 
Koliber 
 
Salco kąpiel solankowa 
 
Wc serwis Łódź  
 
Promok 
 
Fundacja Pabianice 
 
Starostwo Pabianice 

Polecamy

Portal o biegach na orientację
Polski zwiazek orientacji spotowej