Wyniki 2020

Popularne 3.10.2020

M-ce Nazwisko i imię Klub Czas Brak PK
ELITA KOBIET 0 -1
1 Nikitczenko Natasza Orientuś 065,13 0
2 Sztranek Iwona Azymut 109,28 0
ELITA MĘŻCZYZN 0 -1
1 Kunikowski Tomasz 1BKPOW 052,20 0
2 Wdowiak Robert RGR 059,24 0
3 Siudek Konrad Orientuś 060,50 0
4 Łucki Dawid 1BKPOW 070,33 0
5 Bartos Maciej Orientuś 071,25 0
6 Michalak Marcin BIKEORIENT 079,55 0
7 Ledzion Zbigniew Łódzkie Morsy 088,39 0
8 Sztranek Paweł Azymut 091,32 0
9 Ciupa Marcin Orientuś 097,50 0
10 Bek Michał RGR 069,47 1
11 Rymieniecki Robert Orientuś 090,50 1
12 Trepczyński Jarosław Orientuś 068,43 4
ŁATWA KOBIET 0 -1
1 Pabich Hanna Azymut 030,03 0
2 Ledzion Marcelina Orientuś 031,11 0
3 Wierzbicka Karolina Metalowiec 031,26 0
4 Wojczyk Zofia Orientuś 035,22 0
5 Krawczyk Anna Azymut 037,14 0
6 Latańska Alicja Metalowiec 041,43 0
7 Witkowska Agata SP. 202 044,58 0
8 Lorenc Sara Azymut 045,03 0
9 Markowska Karolina
Markowska Ewa
SP. 101 046,18 0
10 Cesarz Alicja SP. 202 050,54 0
11 Lorenc Samuel Azymut 055,30 0
ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN 0 0
1 Ciupa Wojciech Orientuś 037,03 0
2 Bek Aleksander ind. 039,39 0
3 Milczarek Adam ind. 043,00 0
4 Wiktorski Michał
Ziółkowski Igor
Zdrojewska Weronika
Metalowiec 081,42 0
5 Mazurek Tymon ind. 112,00 0
ŚREDNIA KOBIET 0 -1
1 Młynarczyk Kaja Azymut 036,26 0
2 Kozuń Marika Azymut 043,13 0
3 Nowak Hanna Orientuś 045,04 0
4 Rawecka Zofia Orientuś 049,14 0
5 Wojtczak-Luter Anna Metalowiec 049,31 0
6 Milczarek Oliwia Orientuś 051,50 0
7 Wojczyk Marta Orientuś 063,23 0
8 Bojanowska Beata Orientuś 069,40 0
9 Stefankiewicz Agnieszka ind. 072,57 0
10 Tomecka Hanna
Tomecka Dorota
Tomecki Tomasz
1BKPOW 078,36 0
11 Słomczyńska Ewa ind. 079,43 0
12 Bek Małgorzata
Bek Pola
RGR 089,56 0
13 Wojczyk Julia
Wojczyk Agata
Orientuś 097,12 0
14 Kaczorowski Andrzej
Kobylińska Agata
Metalowiec 108,19 0
15 Janiak Magdalena Azymut 050,58 8
ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN 0 -1
1 Łubisz Łukasz Azymut 047,30 0
2 Bartos Ryszard Orientuś 054,46 0
3 Krawczyk Piotr Azymut 054,48 0
4 Słomczyński Filip Orientuś 055,05 0
5 Smoliński Paweł Orientuś 059,18 0
6 Ciupa Jan Orientuś 060,34 0
7 Ziółkiewicz Jan Orientuś 063,14 0
8 Tomaszewski Aleks Metalowiec 068,30 0
9 Trepczyński Franciszek Orientuś 075,14 0
10 Horoszkiewicz Adrian Orientuś 106,50 0
11 Gołacka Katarzyna
Gołacki Piotr
Orientuś 108,09 0
12 Mazurek Krzysztof Metalowiec 070,00 5
TRUDNA KOBIET 0 -1
1 Parafiniuk Hanna Metalowiec 069,28 0
2 Siudek Agnieszka Orientuś 128,27 0
TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN 0 -1
1 Sztranek Maciej Azymut 040,08 0
2 Kempiński Franciszek Azymut 044,52 0
3 Kielnierowski Wojciech Azymut 056,46 0
4 Łubisz Dominik Azymut 059,22 0
5 Witkowski Zbigniew ind. 066,34 0
6 Kielnierowski Paweł Azymut 067,39 0
7 Deszcz Stanisław Metalowiec 084,00 0
8 Kowalczyk Mateusz Metalowiec 086,26 0
9 Wojnar Paweł ind. 086,51 0
10 Pawlak Sebastian ind. 114,37 0
11 Wesołowski Oskar Azymut 99966,99 NKL

 

Pomagają nam

 Adamed   
 
Ekoregion
 
ZEC
 
Medax 
 
Lasy Panstwowe 
 
 
Starostwo Pabianice 

Polecamy

Portal o biegach na orientację
Polski zwiazek orientacji spotowej