Wyniki 2020

Popularne 11.01.2020

M-ce Nazwisko i imię Klub Czas Brak PK
ELITA KOBIET 0 -1
1 Kulicka Agata ind. 046,30 0
2 Biniecka Małgorzata Azymut 062,50 0
3 Nikitczenko Natasza Orientuś 067,22 0
4 Gielec Zuzanna Orientuś 071,25 0
5 Fortuniak Weronika Orientuś 075,28 0
6 Jaśkiewicz Magdalena Azymut 095,40 0
ELITA MĘŻCZYZN 0 -1
1 Pabich Mariusz Azymut 041,43 0
2 Bartos Zbigniew Orientuś 042,31 0
3 Jonas Ferenc Orientuś 044,58 0
4 Słomczyński Ignacy Orientuś 045,57 0
5 Płóciennik Konrad Azymut 046,30 0
6 Tkaczuk Tomasz Azymut 049,45 0
7 Krempinski Piotr Azymut 051,26 0
8 Sztranek Jan Azymut 052,28 0
9 Wdowiak Robert RGR 055,15 0
10 Słomczyński Robert Orientuś 056,11 0
11 Charuba Łukasz Orientuś 057,16 0
12 Ewiak-Paszyńska Alicja Orientuś 057,51 0
13 Bartos Maciej Orientuś 059,58 0
14 Ciupa Marcin Orientuś 071,08 0
15 Ledzion Zbigniew Łódzkie Morsy 077,10 0
16 Sztranek Paweł Azymut 095,18 0
17 Rzeńca Piotr Orientuś 054,50 PZ
ŁATWA KOBIET 0 -1
1 Śmigielska Weronika Metalowiec 036,05 0
2 Siudek Julia Orientuś 043,23 0
3 Wojczyk Marta Orientuś 065,00 0
4 Jatczak Kamil
Jatczak Sylwia
Jatczak Natalia
Jatczak Martyna
ind. 082,40 0
5 Suligorska Julia
Malecha Sylwia
SP. Nr 1 097,12 1
ŁATWA MĘŻCZYZN 0 0
1 Krawczyk Piotr Azymut 045,50 0
2 Woźnik Leonard
Woźnik Sebastian
Orientuś 050,54 0
3 Madziarz-Dyło Jan Orientuś 051,44 0
4 Siudek Krzysztof Orientuś 057,19 0
5 Bujała Hubert
Słaby Julian
Orientuś 061,16 0
6 Angiel Robert Metalowiec 063,48 0
7 Olowier Wożniak Orientuś 088,55 0
8 Wiechecki Julian Metalowiec 092,50 0
9 Joachim Hymka   095,50 0
10 Wiechecki Maciej Metalowiec 099,50 0
11 Bartos Ryszard Orientuś 047,38 1
12 Ziętara Szymon
Wójcik Gabriel
SP. Nr 1 119,47 2
13 Kubisiak Tomasz ind. 048,11 4
ŚREDNIA KOBIET 0 -1
1 Kalisz Kaja Azymut 044,56 0
2 Słomczyńska Ewa Orientuś 064,51 0
3 Wojtczak-Luter Anna Metalowiec 065,05 0
4 Śmigielska Martyna Metalowiec 097,22 0
5 Parafiniuk Hanna Metalowiec 053,06 4
6 Ziółkowska Nina Metalowiec 057,00 4
ŚREDNIA MĘŻCZYZN 0 -1
1 Rzeńca Tomasz Orientuś 032,22 0
2 Krempiński Franciszek Azymut 035,33 0
3 Leczycki Kacper
Banaszek Ignacy
Banaszek Stanisław
Predators 047,44 0
4 Słomczyński Filip Orientuś 056,37 0
5 Młynarczyk Maksymilian Orientuś 058,27 0
6 Malecha Rafał
Sobczyk Sebastian
I LO Koluszki 066,12 0
7 Ciupa Jan Orientuś 071,03 0
8 Mazurek Krzysztof Metalowiec 080,33 0
9 Rzeńca Piotr Orientuś 040,38 1
TRUDNA KOBIET 0 -1
1 Krempińska Julia Azymut 036,09 0
2 Komorowska Marta Orientuś 047,45 0
3 Sztranek Iwona Azymut 053,10 0
4 Konc Katarzyna Azymut 058,29 0
5 Gielec Julia Orientuś 068,24 0
6 Doreń Wiktoria Orientuś 073,02 0
TRUDNA MĘŻCZYZN 0 -1
1 Młynarczyk Piotr Orientuś 043,40 0
2 Kunikowski Tomasz S.L.Salos-Wodna Łódz 045,46 0
3 Gieras Adam RGR 049,20 0
4 Pijus Hubert SSRS 053,20 0
5 Siudek Konrad Orientuś 054,27 0
6 Deredos Andrzej Orientuś 060,50 0
7 Deszcz Stanisław Metalowiec 062,25 0
8 trepczyński Jarosław Orientuś 062,53 0
9 Kowalczyk Mateusz Metalowiec 065,16 0
10 Ostapowicz Michał ind. 067,40 0
11 Ziółkiewicz Krzysztof Orientuś 070,10 0
12 Wierciński Piotr Metalowiec 078,48 0
13 Gielec Artur Orientuś 093,16 0
14 Witkowski Zbigniew ind. 102,24 0
15 Kubisiak Marek ind. 055,37 2

 

Pomagają nam

 Adamed   
 
Ekoregion
 
ZEC
 
Medax 
 
Lasy Panstwowe 
 
 
Starostwo Pabianice 

Polecamy

Portal o biegach na orientację
Polski zwiazek orientacji spotowej